logo

Providing Quality Kitchens, Bathrooms & Sliding Robes

Belling Built in Single Electric Oven - Stainless Steel

In stock

£259.00


This Built In Belling Electric Single Oven comes in stylish stainless steel with a 58 litre oven capacity, drop down glass door, as well as removable door, shelves and shelf runners. It also comes with free grill pan, easy clean enamel interior and an A energy efficiency rating that will save you on energy costs and money, which altogether make this range cooker an great addition to your kitchen.


General Product Information
Type: Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand: Belling
Model: BI60F Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444449578


Description
Colour: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 58 litres
Cooking Method: Fanned Electric (2kW)
Timer
Fascia Cooling System
Removable Door
Removable Shelves
Removable Shelf Runners
Door Opening: Drop Down Glass Door
Fuel: Electric
Oven Cavity
Cooking Method: Fanned Oven
Grill: Variable Electric Grill
Capacity: 58 litres
Easy Clean Enamel
Number of Shelves: 2
Number of Shelf Positions: 5
Energy Efficiency Class: A
Interior Light
Functions
Conventional Grill
Defrost
Grill + Fan
Fan Oven
Accessories
Grillpan/Trivet
Power Output
Grill: 1.85 kW
Dimensions
Height: 585 mm
Width: 595 mm
Depth: 550 mm
Electrical Connection Information
Total Connected Load: 1.905 kW
Fuse Rating: 13 A
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
Warranty Information
This product has a manufacturers warranty of 1 year parts and labour.